Sign in
Tracked since 27 Jun 2026·Active since 6 Jun 2026
Updated 5 Oct, 23:03 UTC
Rank 51,634 SR|GOALS Club

Dada1368

Accolade: Legacy
Dada1368
Reputation
251
Matches*
123
Wins
123
Losses
50%
Win %
4.50
xG / 90

Accolades

Goalsverse
EarnableAny club can get these
LegacyEarned Sep 25, 2026
Club has been tracked by Goalsverse for 90+ days
ProLocked
Club has not cracked the top 100 leaderboard
VerifiedNot claimed
User has not claimed their club
Verified PlusLocked
Owner verifies their club via the Goals API — sign in to GOALS on the club page, or link Trivela
SupporterLocked
Granted by Goalsverse to those who support Goalsverse via donations
GrantedHanded out by Goalsverse
CoachLocked
Granted by Goalsverse to select users who tutor others in the game
StaffLocked
Granted by Goalsverse to its own staff
UniqueOne club each
King Goblin
Masters the Goblin Shot like no other.
Winner of Goals Open 2026
Won the Goals Open Stockholm session in September 2026.

Performance overview

Tracked over time
Rank 5
1v1 Ranked SR
1,634
Ranked54.3%
Tournament59%
Quick Play50%
Friendlies—
Knockout
7 weekends
Elite III
Highest result
Elite III
19 wins · 2 Jul 2026
Win rate44.3%
5v5
Rank 6
5v5 ranked SR
1,532
Ranked75%
Quick Play—
SR history
1v15v5
1,634
1,462

Claim your club

Set this as your club to unlock everything Goalsverse gives a claimed club, then verify it as yours.

VerseSight
Deep analytics on your own history
Reputation
Rate the clubs you've played
Giveaways
6,000 coins drawn monthly
Clips
Post your goals & highlights
Free · claim with the button above

What the data says

5 of 5
Win rate
Dada1368 wins 50% of their 1v1 matches — 123W / 123L over 247 games.
Big Stage
Better in Ranked (54.3%) than on the big stage — 44.3% in Knockout.
Momentum
Climbing fast — up 153 SR over the last 30 days.
Favorite server
Plays most on Europe - Frankfurt - G001 — 56% of their tracked games.
Form
On a 10-match losing skid.