Tracked since 27 Jun 2026·Active since 6 Jun 2026
Updated 5 Oct, 23:03 UTC

1,634SR
Dada1368
Accolade: Legacy
251
Matches*
123
Wins
123
Losses
50%
Win %
4.50
xG / 90
Current squad
Last fielded 10 Oct 2026|5-2-1-2
Squad OVR85
2,202,650
Bench

84
Wright
FB
24
93PAC
82DRI
52SHO
84DEF
61PAS
87PHY

84
85-86
Kouame
DM
24
1
88PAC
78DRI
60SHO
84DEF
80PAS
77PHY

76
81-85
Al Jaradi
ST
19
2
79PAC
67DRI
79SHO
47DEF
68PAS
77PHY

76
81-85
Marcolino
ST
18
2
88PAC
74DRI
83SHO
35DEF
59PAS
57PHY

81
83-85
Sheikh
WM
22
1
88PAC
82DRI
75SHO
61DEF
71PAS
71PHY

74
79-85
Havel
CB
21
3
78PAC
66DRI
39SHO
67DEF
63PAS
84PHY

81
82-84
Conrad
WF
23
1
90PAC
82DRI
78SHO
35DEF
83PAS
57PHY


Top Goalscorer
1560.91 goals per game
May MohammadAM95


Top Playmaker
1100.64 assists per game
May MohammadAM95


Most Appearances
171Club appearances
May MohammadAM95
Accolades
GoalsverseEarnableAny club can get these

LegacyEarned Sep 25, 2026
Club has been tracked by Goalsverse for 90+ days

ProLocked
Club has not cracked the top 100 leaderboard

VerifiedNot claimed
User has not claimed their club

Verified PlusLocked
Owner verifies their club via the Goals API — sign in to GOALS on the club page, or link Trivela

SupporterLocked
Granted by Goalsverse to those who support Goalsverse via donations
GrantedHanded out by Goalsverse

CoachLocked
Granted by Goalsverse to select users who tutor others in the game

StaffLocked
Granted by Goalsverse to its own staff
UniqueOne club each

King Goblin
Masters the Goblin Shot like no other.

Winner of Goals Open 2026
Won the Goals Open Stockholm session in September 2026.
Performance overview
Tracked over time1v1 Ranked SR
1,634
Ranked54.3%
Tournament59%
Quick Play50%
Friendlies—
Highest result
Elite III
19 wins · 2 Jul 2026
Win rate44.3%
5v5 ranked SR
1,532
Ranked75%
Quick Play—
1v15v5
1,634
1,462
Claim your club
Set this as your club to unlock everything Goalsverse gives a claimed club, then verify it as yours.
VerseSight
Deep analytics on your own history
Reputation
Rate the clubs you've played
Giveaways
6,000 coins drawn monthly
Clips
Post your goals & highlights
Free · claim with the button above
What the data says
5 of 5Win rate
Dada1368 wins 50% of their 1v1 matches — 123W / 123L over 247 games.
Big Stage
Better in Ranked (54.3%) than on the big stage — 44.3% in Knockout.
Momentum
Climbing fast — up 153 SR over the last 30 days.
Favorite server
Plays most on Europe - Frankfurt - G001 — 56% of their tracked games.
Form
On a 10-match losing skid.










